Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena, Venues (Dresden Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
T (5-5)
6:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N6]
Atom Rep
W (13-1)
7:20 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMAMD2]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke/Novice Skills
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom Skills
5:40 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills
6:35 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Skills
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Novice Rep
L (0-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N155]
Novice LL
L (0-7)
7:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N48]
Bantam LL
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WMPMD3]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL White
W (9-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[A72]
Novice Rep
L (0-14)
11:15 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N142]
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
12:25 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[A120]
PeeWee LL White
T (2-2)
1:40 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[P51]
PeeWee LL Maroon
W (3-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[P52]
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Southkent
[EXHB06]
Midget Rep
T (2-2)
5:45 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M60]
Midget LL Maroon
W (5-3)
7:25 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[M61]
02030405060708
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
W (5-2)
4:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[A78]
Midget LL White
W (6-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M63]
PeeWee Rep
L (4-8)
6:50 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[P125]
Bantam Rep
L (2-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[B103]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
L (1-4)
6:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[P102]
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
L (2-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[A81]
PeeWee LL White
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (6-4)
4:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B141]
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
5:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[M68]
Bantam LL
W (10-1)
7:25 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[B60]
09101112131415
Tyke
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 1
[T21]
Atom LL White
W (6-2)
4:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 3
[A88]
PeeWee LL Maroon
W (8-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[P61]
Bantam LL
L (1-5)
6:35 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[B01]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-1)
5:55 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[A45]
PeeWee Rep
L (5-6)
7:10 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMD2]
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:55 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[A60]
PeeWee LL White
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N56]
Atom LL Maroon
10:00 AM
vs. Atom LL White
[A91]
Novice Rep
T (4-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Strathroy BB Rep
[EXHN03]
Atom Rep
T (2-2)
12:25 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[A143]
Bantam LL
1:40 PM
vs. Tilbury - Red
[EXHB03]
PeeWee Rep
L (3-10)
3:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[P135]
Bantam Rep
W (6-4)
4:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[B153]
PeeWee LL Maroon
5:45 PM
vs. PeeWee LL White
[P67]
Midget LL White
7:25 PM
vs. Midget LL Maroon
[M71]
16171819202122
Tyke
3:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[T24]
Midget LL White
4:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M72]
Midget LL White
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon
L (3-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[M73]
Midget Rep
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[M7]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M88]
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[B128]
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:45 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[A121]
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N59]
Atom LL White
10:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 3
[A99]
Novice Rep
11:15 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N184]
Atom Rep
12:25 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[A155]
Atom LL Maroon
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[P71]
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[B167]
Midget Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[MAE38]
Bantam LL
7:25 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[B69]
23242526272829
Tyke
3:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[T28]
Midget LL White
4:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[M78]
Atom Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[A132]
Midget LL Maroon
6:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[M79]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[N62]
Atom LL White
10:00 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[A109]
PeeWee LL Maroon
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
12:25 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets White
[A110]
I.P. (Initiation Program)
1:40 PM
vs. TBD
[EXHIP01]
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B71]
Midget LL White
5:45 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[M83]
Midget LL Maroon
7:25 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[M84]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Tyke
3:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[T30]
Novice LL
4:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N03]
PeeWee LL White
5:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[P104]
Atom LL White
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[A06]
Bantam LL
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
9:00 AM
vs. TBD
[EXHIP02]
Atom LL Maroon
10:00 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 3
[A116]
Novice Rep
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:25 PM
vs. Southkent
[EXHA6]
PeeWee LL White
1:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[P80]
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[B95]
Midget Rep
7:25 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Tyke
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 1
[T34]
PeeWee LL Maroon
4:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[P82]
Midget LL Maroon
5:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M89]
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
9:00 AM
vs. TBD
[EXHIP03]
PeeWee LL Maroon
1:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[P85]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
, Dresden,   
  • Current Season

    50 - 34 - 12
  • All-Time

    367 - 416 - 84
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Monday, December 17, 2018 at 9:54 AM