Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena, Venues (Dresden Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[MID25]
Midget LL Maroon
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[A6]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[P4]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Tyke/Novice Skills
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom Skills
5:40 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills
6:25 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Skills
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM
vs. Novice LL
Atom LL White
10:00 AM
vs. Atom LL Maroon
[ATO23]
Novice Rep
T (2-2)
11:15 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N29]
Atom Rep
L (0-8)
12:25 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[A84]
PeeWee LL Maroon
1:40 PM
vs. PeeWee LL White
[PW28]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-8)
3:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[P81]
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
4:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[B68]
Midget Rep
5:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex
[MEX1]
Bantam LL
L (4-5)
7:25 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[BAN18]
Midget LL White
9:00 PM
vs. Midget LL Maroon
[MID30]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 3101020304
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon
W (9-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 1
[MID32]
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Tyke/Novice Skills
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom Skills
5:40 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills
6:25 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Skills
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
10:00 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (4-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[N102]
Atom Rep
L (1-4)
12:25 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A97]
Midget LL Maroon
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[P94]
Bantam LL
L (1-2)
4:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[BAN22]
Midget Rep
T (1-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[M67]
Midget LL White
W (7-0)
7:25 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 2
[MID35]
05060708091011
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
L (3-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[ATO34]
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags White
[MID37]
Midget LL Maroon
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Tyke/Novice Skills
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom Skills
5:40 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills
6:25 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Skills
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
T (2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[ATO37]
Novice LL
L (3-4)
11:15 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[NOV27]
Novice Rep
12:25 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
L (1-3)
1:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[PW46]
PeeWee LL White
W (4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange
[PW47]
Bantam LL
L (3-4)
4:20 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[BAN26]
Midget Rep
L (0-2)
5:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[M101]
Midget LL Maroon
7:25 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
12131415161718
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White & PeeWee LL Maroon
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL White
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[MID45]
Midget LL Maroon
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-7)
6:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N3]
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Tyke/Novice Skills
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom Skills
5:40 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills
6:25 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Skills
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL White
L (0-2)
10:00 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[ATO43]
Novice LL
W (8-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[NOV31]
Atom LL Maroon
W (5-1)
12:25 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags Black
[ATO44]
PeeWee LL Maroon
W (2-1)
1:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[PW53]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[A155]
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[B106]
PeeWee LL White
5:45 PM
vs. Sarnia
[EXPW3]
Bantam LL
W (5-3)
7:25 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[BAN31]
19202122232425
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 2
[MID53]
Midget LL Maroon
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[A41]
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras AE
[M83]
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Tyke/Novice Skills
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom Skills
5:40 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills
6:25 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Skills
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2627282930Dec 01Dec 02
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N1]
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[B144]
Midget LL Maroon
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[M142]
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Tyke/Novice Skills
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom Skills
5:40 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills
6:25 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Skills
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[NOV38]
Atom LL White
10:00 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[ATO51]
Novice Rep
11:15 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[N161]
Atom Rep
12:25 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
1:40 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[PW60]
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[P150]
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B130]
Midget Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[M129]
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon
8:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[MID65]
Tyke
9:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Tyke/Novice Skills
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom Skills
5:40 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills
6:25 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Skills
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:15 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[NOV42]
Atom LL White
12:25 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags Black
[ATO58]
PeeWee LL White
1:40 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 3
[PW66]
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[P162]
Midget LL White
4:20 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[M155]
Bantam LL
7:25 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[BAN41]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
, Dresden,   
  • Current Season

    30 - 31 - 6
  • All-Time

    256 - 326 - 56
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Monday, November 20, 2017 at 8:39 AM