Organization Calendar (Dresden Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Minor Novice - Strathroy Novice Jamboree
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-PDD-A02]
Major Novice LL
4:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [O-ADD-A0]
Atom LL White
5:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Bantam LL
5:40 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [BT82]
Midget LL White
6:30 PM
vs. Midget LL Maroon
Midget LL Maroon
8:40 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [MG82]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL White & Midget LL Maroon
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Atom LL Maroon
10:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
PeeWee LL White
11:10 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
Midget LL White
12:25 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
1:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Major Novice LL
2:20 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [MJNFI6]
Atom Rep
2:45 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [O-ADD-A0]
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:05 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Strathroy AE
Atom LL White
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Midget LL Maroon
8:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Dresden Kinsmen Cup
Major Novice LL - Kinsmen Cup
Bantam LL - Kinsmen Cup
Midget LL Maroon
2:40 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-PDD-A04]
Major Novice LL & Major Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
4:10 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-BDD-A03]
Bantam LL
5:30 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
Midget LL White
6:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL White & Midget LL Maroon
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
3:00 PM
vs. Southkent Lightning
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
8:00 AM
@ Petrolia Oilers 2
Greenwood [MNNO69]
Bantam LL
10:00 AM
vs. Chatham Flyers
Major Novice Rep
10:35 AM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Dresden Kinsmen Cup
Major Novice LL - Kinsmen Cup
Bantam LL - Kinsmen Cup
Minor Novice
2:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [MNNO73]
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-BDD-A05]
IP (Initiation Program)
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL White & Midget LL Maroon
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
10:10 AM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
MSC (Rink 2) [MNNO75]
Atom Rep
12:25 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
PeeWee Rep
1:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 6:17 AM