Organization Calendar (Dresden Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 21, 2018-Feb 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Tyke - Bayfield
PeeWee LL White
12:00 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange
MSC (Rink 2) [PW105]
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-NW-DD-Q1-14]
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [O-ADD-A-05]
Bantam Rep
4:10 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-BDD-A-3]
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:20 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Wallaceburg [BAN61]
Novice LL
5:50 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
PeeWee LL Maroon
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
Midget Rep
8:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Midget LL Maroon
8:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers 2
Greenwood [MID109]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [O-NW-DD-Q1-04]
Midget LL Maroon
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:15 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Atom Rep
12:25 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Midget Rep
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
Dresden Kinsmen Cup - Novice & Bantam Tournament
Novice LL - Kinsmen Cup
Bantam LL - Kinsmen Cup
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Midget LL Maroon
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:50 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [O-NW-DD-Q1-22]
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:05 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-NW-DD-Q1-24]
Atom Rep
2:15 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-ADD-A-08]
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
Dresden Kinsmen Cup - Novice & Bantam Tournament
Novice LL - Kinsmen Cup
Bantam LL - Kinsmen Cup
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-PDD-A10]
Bantam Rep
4:10 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-BDD-A-5]
Midget LL Maroon
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:15 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Atom Rep
12:25 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 23, 2018 at 6:15 PM