Organization Calendar (Dresden Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 28, 2021-Mar 20, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06
U8 (Minor Novice)
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice)
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Preschool
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U7 (IP 2015) (Avery)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7 (IP 2014) (Leclair)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Maroon
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U15 - White
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U11 - Maroon
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U11 - White
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U13 - Maroon
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
U13 - White
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 - Maroon
7:30 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
U18 - White
8:45 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Maroon (Kemp)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U9 - White (Hawken)
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U7 (IP 2014) (Leclair)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 (IP 2015) (Avery)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U11 - Team 1 (Avery)
10:00 AM
vs. U11 - Team 3 (Osborne)
U11 - Team 5 (Mezenberg)
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Team 4 (Paling)
U11 - Team 2 (Sherman)
12:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team 4 (Paling)
U13 - Team 1 (Williams)
1:00 PM
vs. U13 - Team 2 (Sherman)
U13 - Team 1 (Williams)
2:00 PM
vs. U13 - Team 3 (Prangley)
U15 - Team 1 (Kelly)
3:00 PM
vs. U15 - Team 3 (Russell)
U15 - Team 2 (Avery)
4:00 PM
vs. U15 - Team 4 (Webster)
U18 - Team 1 (Crawford)
5:00 PM
vs. U18 - Team 3 (Tuckwell / Williams)
U18 - Team 2 (Bustin)
6:00 PM
vs. U18 - Team 4 (Wallace)
Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13
U8 (Minor Novice)
1:00 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
U9 - Maroon (Kemp) & U9 - White (Hawken)
2:15 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Preschool
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U7 (IP 2015) (Avery)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7 (IP 2014) (Leclair)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Maroon
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U15 - White
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U11 - Maroon
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U11 - White
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U13 - Maroon
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
U13 - White
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 - Maroon
7:30 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
U18 - White
8:45 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Maroon (Kemp)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U9 - White (Hawken)
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U7 (IP 2014) (Leclair)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 (IP 2015) (Avery)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U11 - Team 3 (Osborne)
10:00 AM
vs. U11 - Team 5 (Mezenberg)
U11 - Team 2 (Sherman)
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Team 5 (Mezenberg)
U11 - Team 4 (Paling)
12:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team 1 (Avery)
U13 - Team 2 (Sherman)
1:00 PM
vs. U13 - Team 3 (Prangley)
U13 - Team 2 (Sherman)
2:00 PM
vs. U13 - Team 1 (Williams)
U15 - Team 2 (Avery)
3:00 PM
vs. U15 - Team 3 (Russell)
U15 - Team 4 (Webster)
4:00 PM
vs. U15 - Team 1 (Kelly)
U18 - Team 2 (Bustin)
5:00 PM
vs. U18 - Team 3 (Tuckwell / Williams)
U18 - Team 4 (Wallace)
6:00 PM
vs. U18 - Team 1 (Crawford)
Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20
U8 (Minor Novice)
1:00 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
U9 - Maroon (Kemp) & U9 - White (Hawken)
2:15 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Preschool
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U7 (IP 2015) (Avery)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7 (IP 2014) (Leclair)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Maroon
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U15 - White
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U11 - Maroon
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
U11 - White
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U13 - Maroon
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
U13 - White
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 - Maroon
7:30 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
U18 - White
8:45 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Maroon (Kemp)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U9 - White (Hawken)
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U7 (IP 2014) (Leclair)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 (IP 2015) (Avery)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U11 - Team 1 (Avery)
10:00 AM
vs. U11 - Team 2 (Sherman)
U11 - Team 5 (Mezenberg)
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Team 3 (Osborne)
U11 - Team 4 (Paling)
12:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team 3 (Osborne)
U13 - Team 3 (Prangley)
1:00 PM
vs. U13 - Team 1 (Williams)
U13 - Team 3 (Prangley)
2:00 PM
vs. U13 - Team 2 (Sherman)
U15 - Team 1 (Kelly)
3:00 PM
vs. U15 - Team 2 (Avery)
U15 - Team 4 (Webster)
4:00 PM
vs. U15 - Team 3 (Russell)
U18 - Team 1 (Crawford)
5:00 PM
vs. U18 - Team 2 (Bustin)
U18 - Team 4 (Wallace)
6:00 PM
vs. U18 - Team 3 (Tuckwell / Williams)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 1:10 PM