Schedule & Results (Dresden Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
EXHB01Sep 15 20184:20 PMBantam RepWallaceburg Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
EXHT01Oct 07 20184:30 PMTyke Wallaceburg Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
T11Nov 17 201810:00 AMTyke South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
EXHB05Nov 17 20184:20 PMBantam RepLambeth Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
EXHB06Dec 01 20184:20 PMBantam RepSouthkent Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
EXHM05Dec 07 20189:30 PMMidget LL WhiteWallaceburg 2 Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
EXHTYADec 08 20189:30 AMTyke Wallaceburg Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
T21Dec 09 20183:00 PMTyke Petrolia Oilers 1Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
EXHB03Dec 15 20181:40 PMBantam LLTilbury - Red Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
T24Dec 16 20183:00 PMTyke South Kent Lightning 2Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
T28Dec 23 20183:00 PMTyke Mooretown Jr. FlagsLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
EXHIP01Dec 29 20181:40 PMI.P. (Initiation Program)TBD Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
T30Dec 30 20183:00 PMTyke South Kent Lightning 1Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
EXHIP02Jan 05 20199:00 AMI.P. (Initiation Program)Mooretown Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
T34Jan 06 20193:00 PMTyke Petrolia Oilers 1Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
EXHIP03Jan 12 20199:00 AMI.P. (Initiation Program)East Lambton EaglesLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
EXHN9Jan 12 201911:15 AMNovice RepWallaceburg Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
T38Jan 13 20193:00 PMTyke Wallaceburg LakersLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
EXHIP04Jan 19 20199:00 AMI.P. (Initiation Program)Southwest Blue Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
T40Jan 20 201910:10 AMTyke Petrolia Oilers 2Watford
TBD3Jan 20 20195:35 PMMidget RepWest Lorne West Lorne
Jan 26 20194:20 PMBantam RepMount Bridges Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
TBD4Jan 26 20195:45 PMMidget RepWest Lorne Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
T45Jan 27 20192:00 PMTyke Southwest BulletsGlencoe
TBD5Jan 31 20198:30 PMMidget RepWest Lorne West Lorne
T47Feb 02 201910:00 AMTyke South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
Feb 09 20195:45 PMPeeWee RepSouthkent LightningLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
T51Feb 10 201910:45 AMTyke Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
EXHPW12Feb 10 201912:00 PMPeeWee RepSouthkent LightningRidgetown Arena
EXHIPFeb 10 20194:00 PMI.P. (Initiation Program)TBD Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
Feb 16 201910:00 AMBantam LLChatham SharksLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
TBDFeb 16 20197:25 PMMidget RepAlvinston Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
T54Feb 17 20199:00 AMTyke Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
SH-NOV-SC2Feb 19 20197:00 PMNovice RepSouth Huron SabresLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
MCH12Feb 21 20196:30 PMMidget LL MaroonSouthwest BulletsLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
SH-PW-SE6Feb 21 20197:00 PMPeeWee RepSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
SH-NOV-SC3Feb 21 20198:00 PMNovice RepSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
PCO11Feb 22 20196:00 PMPeeWee LL MaroonMooretown Jr. Flags 2Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
BCO07Feb 22 20197:05 PMBantam LLWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
SH-MID-SE3Feb 22 20198:00 PMMidget RepAlvinston Inwood Community Centre
MCH13Feb 22 20199:30 PMMidget LL WhiteWallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
T60Feb 23 20199:30 AMTyke Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
PCO09Feb 23 20199:50 AMPeeWee LL WhitePeeWee LL MaroonLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
NCO08Feb 23 201911:00 AMNovice LLSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-NOV-SC4Feb 23 201911:15 AMNovice RepSouth Huron SabresLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
O-ADD-Q1-4Feb 23 201912:25 PMAtom RepCayuga StarsLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
SH-PW-SE2Feb 23 20192:45 PMPeeWee RepBelmont RangersBelmont
ACH10Feb 23 20194:30 PMAtom LL WhiteSouthwest Bullets BlueGlencoe
BCO08Feb 23 20195:45 PMBantam LLMooretown Jr. Flags 2Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
MCH14Feb 23 20197:25 PMMidget LL WhiteMooretown Jr. FlagsLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
SH-PW-SE3Feb 24 20193:50 PMPeeWee RepSouth Kent LightningLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
O-ADD-Q1-5Feb 24 20194:40 PMAtom RepCayuga StarsCayuga
ACH11Feb 24 20195:10 PMAtom LL WhiteWest Lorne CometsLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
SH-MID-SE5Feb 24 20195:30 PMMidget RepAlvinston Warwick Township Arena
SH-NOV-SC1Feb 25 20197:00 PMNovice RepSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
O-ADD-Q1-6Feb 26 20197:00 PMAtom RepCayuga StarsLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
SH-MID-SE6Feb 26 20198:00 PMMidget RepAlvinston Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
MCH15Feb 26 20199:30 PMMidget LL MaroonMidget LL WhiteLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
ACH12Feb 28 20196:50 PMAtom LL WhiteSouthwest Bullets BlueLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
MCH16Mar 01 20198:40 PMMidget LL WhiteSouthwest BulletsBothwell Arena
MCH17Mar 01 20199:30 PMMidget LL MaroonWallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
NCO10Mar 02 201910:10 AMNovice LLPetrolia OilersGreenwood
ACA11Mar 02 201912:00 PMAtom LL MaroonSouth Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
ACH14Mar 02 20193:20 PMAtom LL WhiteSouthwest Bullets WhiteGlencoe
PCO12Mar 02 20195:05 PMPeeWee LL MaroonMooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BCO12Mar 02 20196:20 PMBantam LLMooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BCO14Mar 03 201912:00 PMBantam LLSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
T63Mar 03 20193:00 PMTyke Petrolia Oilers 2Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
MCH19Mar 03 20195:00 PMMidget LL MaroonMooretown Jr. FlagsLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
NCO12Mar 03 20195:30 PMNovice LLSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
MCH20Mar 03 20196:30 PMMidget LL WhiteWallaceburg Lakers 2Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
PCO14Mar 04 20197:20 PMPeeWee LL MaroonPetrolia OilersGreenwood
PCO15Mar 07 20196:40 PMPeeWee LL WhiteWallaceburg LakersLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
NCO13Mar 08 20196:00 PMNovice LLWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
ACA13Mar 09 201910:00 AMAtom LL MaroonWallaceburg Lakers 1Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
PCO16Mar 09 20191:40 PMPeeWee LL MaroonWallaceburg LakersLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
BCO03Mar 09 20193:05 PMBantam LLWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
T67Mar 10 20193:00 PMTyke Southwest BulletsLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
ACA14Mar 10 20194:00 PMAtom LL MaroonSouth Kent Lightning 3Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
PCO06Mar 10 20196:15 PMPeeWee LL WhiteMooretown Jr. Flags 2Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
NCO15Mar 16 20199:00 AMNovice LLWest Lorne CometsLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
PCO17Mar 16 20191:40 PMPeeWee LL MaroonPeeWee LL WhiteLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
BCO15Mar 16 20197:20 PMBantam LLSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
PCO18Mar 17 20195:15 PMPeeWee LL MaroonPetrolia OilersLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
ACA08Mar 17 20195:30 PMAtom LL MaroonSouth Kent Lightning 3Blenheim
NCO17Mar 23 20199:00 AMNovice LLPetrolia OilersLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
ACA16Mar 23 201910:00 AMAtom LL MaroonSouth Kent Lightning 1Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
BCO17Mar 23 20197:25 PMBantam LLSouth Kent LightningLambton-Kent Memorial Arena
ACA17Mar 24 20193:40 PMAtom LL MaroonWallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 8:35 AM