Schedule & Results (Dresden Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MIexh04Sep 28 20198:00 PMMidget LL WhiteMidget LL MaroonKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
N5Oct 04 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
N17Oct 12 20199:00 AMMajor Novice RepSouth Kent LightningKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MJNO01Oct 12 201910:00 AMMajor Novice LLWest Lorne CometsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
PWexh03Oct 12 20191:40 PMPeeWee LL MaroonPetrolia Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
N23Oct 19 201910:20 AMMajor Novice RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MJNO36Oct 19 201911:00 AMMajor Novice LLSouth Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MJNO04Oct 20 20193:10 PMMajor Novice LLSouthwest BulletsGlencoe
N31Oct 26 20199:00 AMMajor Novice RepEast Lambton EaglesKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MNex01Oct 26 20199:00 AMMajor Novice LLEast Lambton EaglesKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MNNO08Oct 26 201910:00 AMMinor Novice Mooretown Jr. Flags 2Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MNNO11Oct 27 20193:00 PMMinor Novice Petrolia Oilers 1Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MNNO15Nov 02 20193:30 PMMinor Novice South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MNNO17Nov 03 20193:00 PMMinor Novice South Kent Lightning 2Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
N50Nov 09 20199:00 AMMajor Novice RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MJNO13Nov 09 201911:00 AMMajor Novice LLSouth Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
N56Nov 10 20193:30 PMMajor Novice RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
MJNO17Nov 16 20191:40 PMMajor Novice LLSouth Kent Lightning 1Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
N66Nov 17 20192:00 PMMajor Novice RepEast Lambton EaglesWatford
MNNO26Nov 17 20193:00 PMMinor Novice Wallaceburg LakersKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MNNO28Nov 23 20199:30 AMMinor Novice Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
N114Nov 23 201912:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
MJNO21Nov 23 20191:00 PMMajor Novice LLWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
N77Nov 30 20199:00 AMMajor Novice RepLucan IrishKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MNNO35Nov 30 20194:30 PMMinor Novice South Kent Lightning 1Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MJNO26Nov 30 20195:30 PMMajor Novice LLSouth Kent Lightning 2Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
N86Dec 07 20199:00 AMMajor Novice RepIlderton JetsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MJNO30Dec 13 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLSouthwest BulletsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MJNO31Dec 14 20199:20 AMMajor Novice LLWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
N94Dec 14 201910:20 AMMajor Novice RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MJNO33Dec 15 20194:00 PMMajor Novice LLWallaceburg LakersKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MJNO35Dec 21 201910:10 AMMajor Novice LLPetrolia OilersGreenwood
MNNO47Dec 21 201911:10 AMMinor Novice Southwest BulletsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
N107Dec 21 20192:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
MNNO51Dec 28 201912:25 PMMinor Novice West Lorne CometsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
N118Jan 04 20209:00 AMMajor Novice RepBelmont RangersKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
PWexh12Jan 04 20201:40 PMPeeWee RepMount Brydges Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MNNO57Jan 05 20203:00 PMMinor Novice Mooretown Jr. Flags 1Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MJNO40Jan 10 20206:00 PMMajor Novice LLPetrolia OilersKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
N128Jan 11 20209:00 AMMajor Novice RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
Jan 11 202010:00 AMIP (Initiation Program)Wallaceburg Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MNNO59Jan 11 202010:00 AMMinor Novice South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
ATexh20Jan 11 202012:25 PMAtom RepPetrolia OilersKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MNNO60Jan 12 202010:10 AMMinor Novice Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
BAexh06Jan 16 20207:30 PMBantam LLChatham Thames Campus Arena
MNNO63Jan 18 20209:20 AMMinor Novice Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
N140Jan 18 202010:00 AMMajor Novice RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
NOexh22Jan 25 20209:00 AMMajor Novice RepEast Lambton EaglesKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
AT98Jan 25 202010:00 AMAtom LL MaroonMooretown Jr. Flags 1Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
PW88Jan 25 202011:10 AMPeeWee LL WhiteMooretown Jr. Flags 1Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
O-PDD-A03Jan 25 20201:40 PMPeeWee RepWest Lorne CometsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MJNFI6Jan 25 20202:20 PMMajor Novice LLWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-ADD-A0Jan 25 20202:45 PMAtom RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
BT84Jan 25 20203:05 PMBantam LLWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MIexh23Jan 25 20204:30 PMMidget RepStrathroy AE Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
AT04Jan 25 20206:00 PMAtom LL WhiteSouthwest BulletsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MG84Jan 25 20208:00 PMMidget LL MaroonSouthwest BulletsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MG80Jan 26 20202:40 PMMidget LL MaroonMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-PDD-A04Jan 26 20203:00 PMPeeWee RepWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-BDD-A03Jan 26 20204:10 PMBantam RepWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
BT87Jan 26 20205:30 PMBantam LLMooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
MG85Jan 26 20206:30 PMMidget LL WhiteWest Lorne CometsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
N153Jan 31 20206:00 PMMajor Novice RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-BDD-A04Jan 31 20208:00 PMBantam RepWest Lorne CometsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MNNO69Feb 01 20208:00 AMMinor Novice Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
N156Feb 01 202010:35 AMMajor Novice RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
MNNO73Feb 02 20202:00 PMMinor Novice Southwest BulletsGlencoe
O-BDD-A05Feb 02 20203:00 PMBantam RepWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-BDD-A06Feb 04 20207:00 PMBantam RepWest Lorne CometsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MNNO75Feb 08 202010:10 AMMinor Novice Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
O-ADD-A0Feb 08 202012:25 PMAtom RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
O-PDD-A05Feb 08 20201:40 PMPeeWee RepWest Lorne CometsKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
O-PDD-A06Feb 09 20203:00 PMPeeWee RepWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO78Feb 09 20203:00 PMMinor Novice Petrolia Oilers 2Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
N172Feb 11 20207:00 PMMajor Novice RepIlderton JetsIlderton
N181Feb 22 20209:00 AMMajor Novice RepWallaceburg LakersKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
N146Feb 29 20209:00 AMMajor Novice RepPetrolia OilersKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MNNO87Mar 07 20201:00 PMMinor Novice West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
N212Mar 14 20209:00 AMMajor Novice RepBelmont RangersKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
N175Mar 21 20209:00 AMMajor Novice RepLucan IrishKen Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 6:57 AM