Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre, Venues, Atom Rep (Dresden Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
(7-3)
4:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[MJNFI4]
Atom LL White
(3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[AT95]
Midget LL Maroon
(2-1)
6:30 PM
@ Midget LL White
[MG88]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (10-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[O-ADD-A02]
Bantam Rep
(0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[O-BDD-A02]
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL White & Midget LL Maroon
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[NOexh22]
Atom LL Maroon
(3-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[AT98]
PeeWee LL White
(14-1)
11:10 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[PW88]
Midget LL White
12:25 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
(7-1)
1:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[O-PDD-A03]
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Strathroy AE
[MIexh23]
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
(10-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[AT04]
Midget LL Maroon
(3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[MG84]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
(5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[MG85]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL White & Midget LL Maroon
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
(7-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Southkent Lightning
[B1]
PeeWee LL Maroon
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Pre-School & IP (Initiation Program)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
(5-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Chatham Flyers
[B5]
Bantam LL
(3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
[B10]
02030405060708
Bantam LL
11:00 AM
vs. TBD
[B13]
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL White & Midget LL Maroon
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
(3-5)
11:10 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets Blue
[PCHE1]
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
12:25 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[O-ADD-A06]
PeeWee Rep
1:40 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cobras Major AA
[PWexh31]
PeeWee LL White
(7-2)
3:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[PWCA03]
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
(4-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[BCH02]
Midget LL White
(5-5)
8:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[MCH02]
09101112131415
Minor Novice
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 2
[MNNO78]
Major Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
(4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[MJNRR06]
Atom LL Maroon
(1-4)
6:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[ATCH09]
Midget LL Maroon
(6-7)
7:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[MCH03]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
(6-2)
5:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[ATCH11]
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL White & Midget LL Maroon
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL White
(4-3)
9:00 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[ATCH13]
Atom LL Maroon
(0-3)
10:05 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[ATCH14]
PeeWee LL Maroon
(2-0)
11:10 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[PWCA05]
Atom Rep
W (4-0)
12:25 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-A-DD-Q1-1]
PeeWee Rep
(6-1)
1:40 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[O-P-DD-Q1-2]
PeeWee LL White
(1-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets Blue
[PCHE3]
Midget Rep
(2-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-M-DD-Q1-2]
Bantam Rep
(3-4)
6:15 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SHL-BM-Q3-02]
Midget LL White
(4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[MCH05]
16171819202122
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
(4-3)
5:00 PM
@ Atom LL White
[ATCH15]
Midget LL Maroon
(12-2)
6:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[MCH06]
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-A-DD-Q1-3]
Midget Rep
(2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-M-DD-Q1-4]
Midget LL White & Midget LL Maroon
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
(5-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N181]
Atom LL White
10:00 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[ATCH17]
Minor Novice
11:10 AM
vs. Mooretown
[MNexh10]
Atom Rep
12:25 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
6:15 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[MCH08]
Midget LL Maroon
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[MCH09]
23242526272829
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[PWCA06]
Bantam LL
7:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[BCH09]
Midget LL Maroon
8:40 PM
@ Midget LL White
[MCH17]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White & Midget LL Maroon
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[ATCH20]
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:40 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[N146]
Atom LL Maroon
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[ATCH22]
PeeWee LL White
11:10 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[PWCA07]
Bantam LL
6:15 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[BCH11]
Midget LL White
8:00 PM
@ Midget LL Maroon
[MCH12]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
4:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[MJNRR14]
PeeWee LL White
5:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets White
[PCHE6]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL White & Midget LL Maroon
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
7:00 PM
@ Atom LL Maroon
[ATCH01TBA]
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[BCH19]
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:30 PM
@ PeeWee LL White
[PWCA09]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
1212 North St. , Dresden, ON  N0P1M0
  • Current Season

    11 - 5 - 0
  • All-Time

    11 - 5 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 22, 2020 at 10:26 AM