Record Details, PeeWee LL Maroon, 2017-2018 (Dresden Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001060000001100106
Regular Season1054148431072144302012629273
Playoff513114185050927101812345
Overall1677272671577153573114143125124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black202081221105841301320
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange202031220201164040428
PeeWee LL White2101161220118941122421
Petrolia Oilers101024101035202059
South Kent Lightning 1211010621108842201814
South Kent Lightning 21100521100812200133
South Kent Lightning 3110064110032220096
Southkent 3 11001060000001100106
Southwest Bullets1100841100822200166
Wallaceburg Lakers210132211043421175
West Lorne Comets101013110053211066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim0000004310191143101911
Glencoe000000110082110082
Greenwood000000101035101035
Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre167727267201189187838076
MSC (Rink 2)00000041306244130624
Wallaceburg000000211043211043
West Lorne Arena000000110053110053
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 12:40 PM