Record Details, Novice Maroon, 2016-2017 (Dresden Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9351141792342223185853640
Playoff4220116431013585302411
Overall13571252313544352826101156051
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Novice White211043100122311165
South Kent Lightning 1201112100144301256
South Kent Lightning 22020381001223021510
Southwest Bullets312046412181172411217
Wallaceburg Lakers330011044001827700292
West Lorne Comets1010242020173030311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000200266200266
Bothwell Arena000000211045211045
Glencoe000000201146201146
Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre135712523100122145722725
Wallaceburg00000044001824400182
West Lorne Arena000000202017202017
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 1:01 PM