Record Details, Atom LL, 2015-2016 (Dresden Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10910642411650605621156012480
Playoff5320181853202115106403933
Overall15123082421697081713121100163113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1100123101021021101413
Mooretown Jr. Flags White1100321100762200108
Petrolia Oilers11007111001042200175
South Kent Lightning 1220074202081042201514
South Kent Lightning 2220018621108843102614
South Kent Lightning 31100911100542200145
Southwest Bullets000000110080110080
Wallaceburg Lakers 12110762110111042201816
Wallaceburg Lakers 2202059202061240401121
West Lorne Comets Black220011822009444002012
West Lorne Comets Gold1100321100732200105
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim0000003210141232101412
Glencoe000000110080110080
Greenwood00000011001041100104
Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre15123082420000001512308242
MSC (Rink 1)000000110076110076
MSC (Rink 2)00000010102101010210
Ridgetown00000020207102020710
Wallaceburg0000004130172241301722
West Lorne Arena00000033001673300167
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 7:33 AM