Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2014-2015 (Dresden Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11551312811551382022101026948
Playoff422078413071183501419
Overall15771383615681453130131528367
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers202004101024303028
East Lambton Eagles1010341100702110104
Ilderton Jets1010252020273030412
Lambton Shores Predators220062101001321063
Lucan Irish101034000000101034
Mooretown Jr. Flags000000110071110071
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000101014101014
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000100100100100
Petrolia Oilers101005000000101005
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1100711100602200131
South Huron Sabres000000101015101015
South Kent Lightning101016000000101016
Southwest Bullets100100101023201123
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000101013101013
Thamesford Attack110062000000110062
Wallaceburg Lakers2200622200824400144
West Lorne Comets1100411100812200122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110070110070
Belmont000000101024101024
Bothwell000000101023101023
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101001101001
Gemini (Blue)000000101013101013
Ilderton000000101013101013
Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre157713836000000157713836
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000101014101014
MSC (Rink 1)000000110071110071
North Middlesex000000100100100100
Port Stanley000000110060110060
South Huron000000101015101015
Tri-Township000000101014101014
Wallaceburg000000220082220082
West Lorne Arena000000110081110081
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Carber
  • Thamesville Pallet
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Friday, June 5, 2020 at 10:33 AM