Record Details (Dresden Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition53111712330017386113415
Regular Season26151101179539221431751326537253292227
Overall311812113410742251431921357343264326242
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Maroon21101014220015343102517
Atom LL White22001331100813300214
Atom Rep330014274302918107304320
Bantam LL202031131117851311019
Bantam Rep33001254130101974302224
Midget LL Maroon2110973111161252212519
Midget LL White101023660041776104310
Midget Rep52211713330014385213116
Novice LL211045220020431065
Novice Rep321012114301281175114022
PeeWee LL Maroon1100144202071731202121
PeeWee LL White1100922110101132101913
PeeWee Rep41301527303052571602052
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers5320201400000053202014
Lambton Shores Predators00000031208173120817
Lucan Irish00000030219173021917
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2110014422001413300285
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0000003120171331201713
Petrolia Oilers110021431023954102510
South Huron Sabres0000002110101021101010
South Kent Lightning00000043101254310125
South Kent Lightning 1211014621109942202315
South Kent Lightning 20000003120131831201318
Southwest Bullets101023110051211074
Wallaceburg 11005322001033300156
Wallaceburg Lakers22001022200944400196
Wallaceburg Lakers 1000000200277200277
Wallaceburg Lakers 2321016133210131164202924
West London Hawks21101070000002110107
West Lorne Comets4130122911006152301830
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim0000005230202852302028
Bothwell Arena00000022001322200132
Forest (Amtelecom)00000031208173120817
Gemini (Green)000000110020110020
Greenwood00000043102394310239
Lambeth000000101006101006
Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena31181211341070000003118121134107
Leamington Arena000000110070110070
Lucan00000030219173021917
MSC (Rink 1)00000011001021100102
MSC (Rink 2)00000022001412200141
North Middlesex0000003120171331201713
Ridgetown00000043101444310144
South Huron0000002110101021101010
Wallaceburg0000007412292274122922
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena00000022001032200103
West Lorne Arena000000110061110061
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Monday, October 22, 2018 at 3:09 PM