Record Details (Dresden Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition841329223300173117134625
Tournament9450332314680425223101307575
Regular Season13974481760645113372491256744027214697291173891
Playoff21146111243271683120764830144232119
Overall1779660217805391779765157465713541931253615261110
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Maroon10532534313751724623128312589
Atom LL White1312109015121110831925232017334
Atom Rep22192111433191360824841328119681
Bantam LL1247144461255242412491238687
Bantam Rep1410406438136704244271611010682
Midget LL Maroon11632463312732693823136411571
Midget LL White119115917111001711722191213034
Midget Rep13553403112651353625111047567
Novice LL165101154517782254633121834091
Novice Rep15834866412921703127175515695
PeeWee LL Maroon10541554011542485021108310390
PeeWee LL White116325032147616672251393116104
PeeWee Rep172141641021741304183346271105185
Tyke 200200200200400400
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers6330252200000063302522
East Lambton Eagles6231242452301720114614144
Lambton Shores Predators2011685221132172321929
Mooretown Jr. Flags10433413563213521167547656
Mooretown Jr. Flags 16141272553114118114526843
Mooretown Jr. Flags 27610511976013071412118126
North Middlesex Jr. Stars22001165140222673403332
Petrolia Oilers1511316238151311692630244213164
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors5320152432107685302230
South Kent Lightning107304220642017131611505933
South Kent Lightning 14220201093603748135805758
South Kent Lightning 27511322063212725138325945
Southwest Bullets944134241146128452081026269
Southwest Bullets White3201248321013964113717
Wallaceburg Lakers73222824116324928189547752
Wallaceburg Lakers 17520311372322426147525539
Wallaceburg Lakers 27322282264203620137426442
West Lorne Comets191081626422128287684122163149132
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000114614159114614159
Bothwell Arena0000007340222573402225
Forest (Amtelecom)0000005221132152211321
Glencoe000000104423439104423439
Greenwood00000015131169261513116926
Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena168925521747516000000168925521747516
MSC (Rink 1)0000006510451465104514
MSC (Rink 2)000000149238537149238537
North Middlesex0000004130202041302020
Ridgetown000000128405132128405132
South Huron0000005230142352301423
Wallaceburg0000002412841097424128410974
Watford1010247250223482602438
West Lorne Arena00000022128287682212828768
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 8:11 AM