Record Details (Dresden Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8413292254102313138235235
Tournament9450332314680425223101307575
Regular Season14175481861545913372491256744027414797301182899
Playoff55331842451276637218265180121703912510307
Overall213116722592263121811979208976854312351514518191316
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Maroon1374263491710528858301794151107
Atom LL White1713319924151320963032265119554
Atom Rep252131122382314819357483511221595
Bantam LL145725049178636448311313511497
Bantam Rep17134082501798058543422120140104
Midget LL Maroon13652514113742734526139412486
Midget LL White1411217124141211802628233215150
Midget Rep14653443412651353626121047970
Novice LL18610219482181033356391420552104
Novice Rep191054100741712419342362295193116
PeeWee LL Maroon137517448136435352261394127100
PeeWee LL White138326932147616672271593135104
PeeWee Rep21316278120237160651094410322143229
Tyke 200200200200400400
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 8 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga Stars32101126510351897204620
East Lambton Eagles6231242452301720114614144
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3210109522111784312116
Lambton Shores Predators4121101372411730113622743
Mooretown Jr. Flags12543494163213521188648462
Mooretown Jr. Flags 16141272553114118114526843
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2108117424970235919151310933
Petrolia Oilers1712417046171322723034256314276
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors5320152432107685302230
South Kent Lightning1293050231173140232316619046
South Kent Lightning 153202211114614453167816664
South Kent Lightning 27511322063212725138325945
Southwest Bullets1045136271247130492281226676
Wallaceburg Lakers1053245311264250332211749564
Wallaceburg Lakers 18620361483322930169526544
Wallaceburg Lakers 294323528963047321810628260
West Lorne Comets23111026870261592104764926194172146
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000178636572178636572
Bothwell Arena0000008350242983502429
Cayuga0000005410301554103015
Forest (Amtelecom)0000006231162762311627
Glencoe000000125524247125524247
Greenwood00000017132272301713227230
Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena20411267258896080000002041126725889608
Lucan0000004121142041211420
Lucknow Arena00000042111054211105
MSC (Rink 1)0000007511471675114716
MSC (Rink 2)00000015102388371510238837
North Middlesex0000004130202041302020
Ridgetown000000149506137149506137
South Huron0000005230142352301423
Wallaceburg000000291510412695291510412695
Watford1010247250223482602438
West Lorne Arena0000002615921047626159210476
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 3:59 AM