Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre, Venues (Dresden Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
PeeWee LL White
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL White
W (11-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets White
[ACH07]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:15 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (4-0)
6:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[BCO06]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-NOV-SC2]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Maroon
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[MCH12]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Maroon
W (9-2)
9:30 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[PCO11]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
10:50 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-0)
12:25 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[O-ADD-Q1-4]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL White
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
3:00 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
T (3-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[BCO08]
2018-2019
Midget LL White
W (5-1)
7:25 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[MCH14]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SH-PW-SE3]
2018-2019
Atom LL White
W (3-0)
4:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[ACH11]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (5-4)
5:35 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[O-BDD-S1-2]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Maroon
(3-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Midget LL White
[MCH15]
2018-2019
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL White
T (3-3)
6:50 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets Blue
[ACH12]
2018-2019
Pre-School
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (3-6)
9:30 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
[SH-NOV-PB-SF1-6]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Tyke
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 2
[T63]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[O-ADD-S1-2]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:20 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Maroon
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[MCH19]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[SH-NOV-PB-SF1-1]
2018-2019
Midget LL White
L (2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[MCH20]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Maroon
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL White
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL White
W (8-0)
6:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[PCO15]
2018-2019
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL White & PeeWee LL Maroon
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
PeeWee LL White & PeeWee LL Maroon
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
I.P. (Initiation Program)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Maroon
W (5-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[ACA13]
2018-2019
Atom LL White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-4)
12:25 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[O-ADD-S1-4]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Maroon
W (6-1)
1:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[PCO16]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[SH-PW-PB-SF2-1]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Lambeth
[TBD]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Tyke
3:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[T67]
2018-2019
Atom LL Maroon
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 3
[ACA14]
2018-2019
I.P. (Initiation Program)
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL White
W (11-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[PCO06]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:35 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (3-6)
8:25 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[SH-PW-PB-SF2-2]
2018-2019
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
T (0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[NCO15]
2018-2019
Atom LL White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
12:25 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Maroon
(1-6)
1:40 PM
vs. PeeWee LL White
[PCO17]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (7-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[O-NWDD-F-2]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Maroon
L (4-5)
5:15 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[PCO18]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:35 PM
vs. Strathroy Blue
[TBDB11]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL White
(4-10)
7:00 PM
vs. PeeWee LL Maroon
[PCO09]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:50 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Maroon
W (2-1)
6:50 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[ACA16]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (4-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[NCO17]
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Maroon
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
12:25 PM
vs. Erie North Shore
[EXHAT16]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
1:40 PM
vs. Chatham AE Cobras
[EXHPW22]
2018-2019
Atom LL White
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[AF2]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[O-BDD-F-3]
2018-2019
Midget LL White
W (5-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[MIF2]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (3-0)
7:25 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[BCO17]
24252627282930
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (8-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[O-BDD-F-4]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL White
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[AF3]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
1212 North St. , Dresden, ON  N0P1M0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    429 - 449 - 97
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 3:39 PM