Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena, Venues (Dresden Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
5:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[P101]
Midget LL Maroon
6:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[M102]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
10:00 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[A138]
PeeWee LL White
1:40 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[P98]
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[O-PDD-A04]
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[O-BDD-A05]
Midget Rep
5:45 PM
vs. West Lorne
[TBD4]
PeeWee LL Maroon
7:25 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[P75]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Bantam LL
5:15 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M106]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Tyke
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[O-NWDD-S1-3]
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[O-PDD-A06]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. West Lorne
[TBD6]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[O-ADD-A03]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[O-BDD-A07]
10111213141516
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
4:00 PM
vs. TBD
[EXHIP]
PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[O-PDD-A08]
Midget Rep
5:20 PM
vs. West Lorne
[TBD8]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[O-ADD-A05]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:15 AM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[O-NWDD-S1-5]
17181920212223
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
, Dresden,   
  • Current Season

    73 - 44 - 18
  • All-Time

    390 - 426 - 90
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 3:46 AM