Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena, Venues (Dresden Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke/Novice Skills
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom Skills
5:40 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills
6:35 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Skills
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School & Tyke
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
L (1-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[N30]
Atom LL White
10:00 AM
vs. Atom LL Maroon
[A32]
Novice Rep
W (7-4)
11:15 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N78]
Atom Rep
W (5-4)
12:25 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[A19]
PeeWee LL White
1:40 PM
vs. PeeWee LL Maroon
[P20]
PeeWee Rep
L (5-7)
3:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[P54]
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
4:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[B65]
Midget Rep
L (0-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[MAE24]
Bantam LL
W (7-2)
7:25 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[B27]
Midget LL Maroon
9:00 PM
vs. Midget LL White
[M31]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Tyke
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 2
[T03]
PeeWee Rep
L (1-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[P7]
Atom LL White
5:20 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
6:40 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke/Novice Skills
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom Skills
5:40 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills
6:35 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Skills
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
L (0-11)
10:00 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets Blue
[A41]
Novice LL
W (1-0)
11:15 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[N35]
Atom LL White
W (12-1)
12:25 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[A43]
PeeWee LL Maroon
T (4-4)
1:40 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[P27]
PeeWee LL White
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[P28]
Bantam LL
L (0-5)
4:20 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[B32]
Midget LL White
W (3-0)
5:45 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
[M36]
Midget LL Maroon
W (5-3)
7:25 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M37]
04050607080910
Tyke
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[T06]
Atom LL Maroon
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[M1]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (11-5)
6:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N170]
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke/Novice Skills
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom Skills
5:40 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills
6:35 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Skills
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
T (2-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N41]
Atom LL Maroon
W (16-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 3
[A52]
Novice Rep
T (4-4)
11:15 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N66]
Atom LL White
W (8-2)
12:25 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets White
[A54]
PeeWee LL Maroon
L (2-5)
1:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[P34]
I.P. (Initiation Program)
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (1-4)
4:20 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[B12]
Bantam LL
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
W (7-2)
7:25 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M46]
11121314151617
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
L (5-7)
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[P148]
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[MAE14]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke/Novice Skills
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom Skills
5:40 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills
6:35 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Skills
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
10:00 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (6-3)
11:15 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[N116]
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
12:25 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A95]
PeeWee Rep
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
W (6-5)
3:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[P42]
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Lambeth
[EXHB05]
PeeWee Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
W (3-2)
7:25 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[M53]
18192021222324
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
T (5-5)
6:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N6]
Atom Rep
W (13-1)
7:20 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMAMD2]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke/Novice Skills
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom Skills
5:40 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Goalie Skills
6:35 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Skills
7:05 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
Novice Rep
L (0-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N155]
Novice LL
L (0-7)
7:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N48]
Bantam LL
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WMPMD3]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL White
W (9-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[A72]
Novice Rep
L (0-14)
11:15 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N142]
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
12:25 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[A120]
PeeWee LL White
T (2-2)
1:40 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[P51]
PeeWee LL Maroon
W (3-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[P52]
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Southkent
[EXHB06]
Midget Rep
T (2-2)
5:45 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M60]
Midget LL Maroon
W (5-3)
7:25 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[M61]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
W (5-2)
4:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
[A78]
Midget LL White
W (6-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M63]
PeeWee Rep
L (4-8)
6:50 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[P125]
Bantam Rep
L (2-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[B103]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL White
L (1-4)
6:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[P102]
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon
L (2-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[A81]
PeeWee LL White
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
I.P. (Initiation Program)
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (6-4)
4:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B141]
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
5:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[M68]
Bantam LL
W (10-1)
7:25 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[B60]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lambton-Kent Memorial Arena
, Dresden,   
  • Current Season

    50 - 34 - 12
  • All-Time

    367 - 416 - 84
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Monday, December 17, 2018 at 10:21 AM