Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre, Venues (Dresden Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL White & Atom LL Maroon
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL White & PeeWee LL Maroon
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:25 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
1:40 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[P54]
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[A60]
PeeWee LL White & PeeWee LL Maroon
6:15 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[B25]
06070809101112
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N17]
Atom Rep
12:25 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[A44]
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[B38]
13141516171819
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[B49]
20212223242526
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
8:00 AM
vs. Minor Novice
[MNexh01]
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N31]
Atom Rep
12:25 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[A68]
PeeWee Rep
1:40 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[P62]
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[B60]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Minor Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Maroon & Atom LL White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Maroon & PeeWee LL White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Maroon & Midget LL White
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pre-School
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP (Initiation Program)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N50]
Atom Rep
12:25 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[A95]
PeeWee Rep
1:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[P86]
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B86]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
1212 North St. , Dresden, ON  N0P1M0
  • Current Season

    4 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    433 - 450 - 97
Printed from dresdenminorhockey.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 8:49 AM